taslehof's Anime
My top 10 anime movies▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Akira (movie) | Very good |
Barefoot Gen (movie) | Very good |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie | Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa | Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) | Very good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) | Masterpiece |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) | Very good |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) | Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) | Excellent |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) | Excellent |