Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Comment▲▼
|
30-sai no Hoken Taiiku (TV) |
Decent |
|
Aeon Flux (live-action movie) |
Awful |
|
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Very good |
|
Agent Aika (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Very good |
|
AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Air (TV) |
So-so |
|
Air In Summer (special) |
So-so |
|
Akiba Girls (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Akira (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Allison & Lillia (TV) |
Very good |
|
Amatsuki (TV) |
Weak |
|
Anata dake Konban wa (OAV) |
Good |
|
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) |
Good |
|
Asura Cryin' (TV) |
Good |
|
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Good |
|
Ayumayu Theater (ONA) |
Good |
|
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Good |
|
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie |
Good |
|
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Baby Blue (movie) |
Good |
|
Baccano! (TV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
Own it |
Bamboo Blade (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Bastard!! (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Battle Royale (live-action movie) |
Excellent |
|
Beyond (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) |
Very good |
|
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
|
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Very good |
|
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Blassreiter (TV) |
Good |
|
Bleach (TV) |
|
|
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Good |
|
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Good |
|
Blood+ (TV) |
Very good |
|
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Very good |
|
(La) Blue Girl (OAV) |
Good |
|
(La) Blue Girl (live-action OAV) |
Weak |
|
(La) Blue Girl Returns (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Add On Disc (OAV) |
Good |
|
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) |
So-so |
|
Btooom! (TV) |
Good |
|
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Bus Gamer (TV) |
Decent |
|
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Good |
|
CANAAN (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Casshern (live-action movie) |
Very good |
|
Cat Soup (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Cencoroll (movie) |
Good |
|
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Decent |
|
Chibits (special) |
Very good |
|
Chobits (TV) |
Very good |
|
Chobits (OAV) |
Good |
|
Clannad (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
|
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Very good |
|
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Excellent |
|
CODE-E (TV) |
Decent |
|
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
Own it. |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
Own it |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Good |
|
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) |
Good |
|
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
|
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
|
|
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
|
|
De:vadasy (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Dead Leaves (OAV) |
Bad |
|
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Very good |
|
Deadman Wonderland (OAV) |
Good |
|
DearS (TV) |
Good |
|
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Deathtic 4 (movie) |
Excellent |
|
A Detective Story (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Decent |
|
Dimension Bomb (movie) |
Very good |
|
Divergence Eve (TV) |
Very good |
|
DNA² (TV) |
Good |
|
DNA² (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Dog & Scissors (TV) |
Decent |
|
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Dojin Work (TV) |
Decent |
|
Doorbell (movie) |
Good |
|
Eden of the East (TV) |
Very good |
|
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Good |
|
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
|
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Decent |
|
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Good |
|
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
Weak |
|
(The) Final Flight of the Osiris (OAV) |
Good |
|
First Squad - The Moment Of Truth (OAV) |
Decent |
|
FLCL (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Fractale (TV) |
So-so |
|
Franz Kafka's A Country Doctor (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Fukubiki! Triangle - Miharu After (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Gala (movie) |
Very good |
|
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Very good |
|
Gargoyle of Yoshinaga House (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Geneshaft (TV) |
Decent |
|
Genius Party (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Ghost Hound (TV) |
So-so |
|
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Decent |
|
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Decent |
|
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Glass Maiden (TV) |
Decent |
|
Golgo 13 (TV) |
Decent |
|
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV) |
Very good |
|
Green Green (TV) |
Very good |
|
Green Green Thirteen: Erolutions (OAV) |
Bad |
|
Gun Frontier (TV) |
Decent |
|
Gungrave (TV) |
Very good |
|
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) |
Good |
|
Haganai (TV) |
Good |
|
Haganai NEXT (TV) |
Very good |
|
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
So-so |
|
Happy Machine (movie) |
Very good |
|
Happy Seven (TV) |
Decent |
|
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret: Purezza (TV) |
Very good |
|
Hatsukoi Limited (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Good |
|
High School DxD (TV) |
Good |
|
High School DxD New (TV) |
Very good |
|
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Ichi the Killer (live-action movie) |
Good |
|
Initial D (live-action movie) |
Very good |
|
Inmu Gakuen (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Isshoni Training: Training with Hinako (OAV) |
Weak |
|
ItaKiss (TV) |
Excellent |
|
K-ON! (TV) |
Very good |
|
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Good |
|
Kaiba (TV) |
Good |
|
Kamichama Karin (TV) |
Good |
|
Kämpfer (TV) |
Decent |
|
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) |
Good |
|
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Very good |
|
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kid's Story (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Kill Bill Chapter 3: The Origin of O-Ren (movie segment) |
Very good |
|
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) |
Very good |
|
King of Thorn (movie) |
Good |
|
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Own it |
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
Very good |
|
Kiss×sis (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Kiss×sis (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kite (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Kite Liberator (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Kodomo no Jikan (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kodomo no Jikan Nigakki (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Koihime Musō (TV) |
Good |
|
Kurenai (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Kurogane Communication (TV) |
So-so |
|
Kurozuka (TV) |
Good |
|
Lady Blue (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Let's Fall in Love the Ero-Manga (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Limit Cycle (movie) |
So-so |
|
Love Hina (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Love Selection ~THE ANIMATION~ (OAV) |
Good |
|
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Lucky Star (TV) |
Very good |
|
Matriculated (OAV) |
Bad |
|
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good |
|
Midori Days (TV) |
Good |
|
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Own It |
Minami-ke (TV) |
Very good |
|
Minami-ke: Okawari (TV) |
Good |
|
Moondrive (movie) |
Good |
|
Moyashimon (TV) |
Very good |
|
Murder Princess (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Good |
|
Mushi-Uta (TV) |
So-so |
|
My Pico (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Naisho no Tsubomi (OAV) |
Good |
|
Nanatsuiro Drops (TV) |
Good |
|
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Very good |
|
Night Raid 1931 (TV) |
So-so |
|
Night Wizard The Animation (TV) |
Decent |
|
Nightwalker: The Midnight Detective (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Noir (TV) |
So-so |
|
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
So-so |
|
Occult Academy (TV) |
Very good |
|
Ojōsama wa H ga Osuki: The Animation (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Oldboy (Korean movie) |
Very good |
|
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Over Drive (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Paid and Laid (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Pani Poni Dash! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Papillon Rose (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Paprika (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Good |
|
Pico & Chico (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Pico×CoCo×Chico (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Planetes (TV) |
Excellent |
Own it |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Good |
|
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Pokémon 2000 - The Movie (movie 2) |
Decent |
|
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
So-so |
|
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Very good |
|
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Potemayo (TV) |
Good |
|
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub) |
|
Prison School (TV) |
Very good |
|
Program (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Project A-ko (movie) |
So-so |
|
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) |
Very good |
|
Real Drive (TV) |
Good |
|
Rental Magica (TV) |
Good |
|
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Good |
|
Rocket Girls (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
|
Ryoko's Case File (TV) |
Very good |
|
S.A (TV) |
Very good |
|
Sands of Destruction (TV) |
Good |
|
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Very good |
|
School Days (TV) |
Decent |
|
School Rumble (TV) |
Very good |
|
School Rumble Sangakki (OAV) |
Good |
|
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) |
Excellent |
|
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) |
Good |
|
Second Renaissance (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
Very good |
|
Sekirei (TV) |
Very good |
|
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Very good |
|
Shakugan no Shana (movie) |
Decent |
|
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) |
Good |
|
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Shakugan no Shana SP: Koi to Onsen no Kōgai Gakushū! (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Shakugan no Shana-tan (OAV) |
Good |
|
Shakugan no Shana-tan Returns (OAV) |
Good |
|
Shanghai Dragon (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) |
Decent |
|
Sketchbook ~full color'S~ (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) |
Very good |
|
Sola (TV) |
Good |
|
Someday's Dreamers II Sora (TV) |
Decent |
|
Sora no Iro, Mizu no Iro (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
(The) Sovereign Carmel-san (special) |
Decent |
|
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Decent |
|
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Very good |
|
Stratos 4 (TV) |
Good |
|
Stratos 4 (OAV) |
Good |
|
Stratos 4 Advance (OAV) |
Good |
|
Stratos 4 Advance Kanketsuhen (OAV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Supreme Hecate-tan (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Tales of Phantasia (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) |
Good |
|
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
Good |
|
Tojin Kit (movie) |
Very good |
|
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
Very good |
|
Top Secret ~The Revelation~ (TV) |
Decent |
|
Transformers (live-action movie) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Transformers: The Movie (U.S. movie) |
So-so |
|
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
Own it |
True Tears (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Good |
|
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Decent |
|
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) |
Good |
|
Wanwa the Puppy (movie) |
Good |
|
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Very good |
|
World Record (OAV) |
Decent |
|
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Good |
|
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Very good |
|
Yotsunoha (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Zombie-Loan (TV) |
So-so |
|