Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
Decent |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Excellent |
Ace wo Nerae! (live-action TV [2004]) |
Very good |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Not really good |
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV) |
Weak |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Decent |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Good |
Air (TV) |
Good |
Aishiteruze Baby (TV) |
Excellent |
Akira (movie) |
Very good |
Allison & Lillia (TV) |
Decent |
Angelic Layer (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Excellent |
Appleseed (movie) |
Very good |
Aquarion (TV) |
Not really good |
Arashi no Yoru ni (movie) |
Good |
Assemble Insert (OAV) |
Weak |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Good |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Very good |
Behind Closed Doors (OAV) |
Weak |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Very good |
Big Wars (OAV) |
Weak |
Black Jack The Movie |
Excellent |
Blood+ (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Decent |
(La) Blue Girl Returns (OAV) |
Decent |
Body Transfer (OAV) |
So-so |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Boy Who Saw the Wind (movie) |
Weak |
Boys Over Flowers (TV) |
Excellent |
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV) |
Very good |
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Excellent |
Canvas - Sepia-iro no Motif (OAV) |
Not really good |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Good |
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
Excellent |
Chobits (TV) |
Decent |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Very good |
Claymore (TV) |
Excellent |
Comic Party (TV) |
Decent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Masterpiece |
Darling (OAV) |
So-so |
DearS (TV) |
So-so |
Death Note (TV) |
Very good |
Densha Otoko (live-action TV) |
Very good |
Desert Punk (TV) |
So-so |
Devilman Lady (TV) |
Excellent |
Diamond Daydreams (TV) |
Good |
(The) Diary of Tortov Roddle (ONA) |
Excellent |
DNA² (TV) |
Good |
Don't Tell Mother Maria (special) |
Good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Good |
F3 (OAV) |
Good |
Fantastic Children (TV) |
Excellent |
FLCL (OAV) |
Bad |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Decent |
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Excellent |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Excellent |
Gantz (TV) |
Good |
Gasaraki (TV) |
Very good |
Genshiken (TV) |
Excellent |
Gestalt (OAV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Glass Mask (TV 1/1984) |
Very good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Very good |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Very good |
Gunsmith Cats (OAV) |
Good |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Decent |
.hack//Liminality (OAV) |
Very good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
So-so |
.hack//Unison (OAV) |
Good |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Excellent |
Hanaukyo Maid-tai (TV) |
Decent |
Hand Maid May (TV) |
Decent |
Haré+Guu (TV) |
Good |
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Very good |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Very good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Excellent |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Very good |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
Good |
Ichigo 100% (special) |
Very good |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
So-so |
Infinite Ryvius (TV) |
So-so |
Interlude (OAV) |
Very good |
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (TV) |
Very good |
ItaKiss (TV) |
Decent |
Kaleido Star (TV) |
Excellent |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
Excellent |
Karin (TV) |
Very good |
Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho (TV) |
Very good |
Kickers (TV) |
Good |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Excellent |
Kimagure Orange Road: The Movie |
Good |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Good |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Good |
Kujira no Chōyaku - Glassy Ocean (movie) |
Excellent |
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Very good |
Last Exile (TV) |
So-so |
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar (TV) |
Good |
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV) |
Decent |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Decent |
Love Hina (TV) |
Very good |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Decent |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
So-so |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Very good |
Loveless (TV) |
Weak |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Good |
Macross Plus Movie Edition |
Excellent |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV) |
Good |
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) |
Good |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
Good |
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) |
Decent |
Maison Ikkoku (TV) |
Very good |
Maison Ikkoku: Kanketsuhen (movie) |
Good |
Maison Ikkoku: Shipwrecked on Ikkoku Island (OAV) |
Decent |
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) |
Good |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Good |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Decent |
Metropolis (movie) |
Excellent |
Midori Days (TV) |
Good |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Monster (TV) |
Excellent |
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV) |
Very good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Good |
My-HiME (TV) |
Not really good |
NANA (live-action movie) |
Very good |
NANA (TV) |
Very good |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Negima! (TV) |
Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
So-so |
New Kimagure Orange Road: Summer's Beginning (movie) |
Very good |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Good |
Nodame Cantabile (live-action TV drama) |
Excellent |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Excellent |
Noir (TV) |
Good |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Very good |
Ocean Waves (movie) |
So-so |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
On Your Mark (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Only Yesterday (movie) |
Excellent |
Orphen (TV) |
Very good |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Good |
Pale Cocoon (OAV) |
Good |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Excellent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Very good |
Peach Girl (TV) |
Good |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Excellent |
Pet Shop of Horrors (TV) |
Good |
Pilot Candidate (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Good |
Planetes (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Plastic Little (OAV) |
Very good |
Platonic Chain (TV) |
Good |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
So-so |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Excellent |
Prétear (TV) |
Weak |
Princess Arete (movie) |
Very good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
So-so |
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) |
Decent |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Very good |
RahXephon (TV) |
Weak |
Ranma ½ OAV |
Good |
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) |
Decent |
Ranma ½: Nihao My Concubine (movie) |
Decent |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Excellent |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Good |
Red Garden (TV) |
Decent |
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) |
Excellent |
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) |
Bad |
Ruin Explorers - Fam & Ihrie (OAV) |
Decent |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Excellent |
Rune Soldier (TV) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Saber Marionette J (TV) |
Very good |
Sailor Moon (TV) |
Decent |
Sailor Moon S (TV) |
Decent |
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) |
Decent |
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) |
Decent |
Sakura Diaries (OAV) |
Good |
Sakura Wars (OAV) |
Good |
Sakura Wars: The Movie |
Good |
School Rumble (TV) |
Very good |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Good |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Good |
Sh15uya (live-action TV) |
Good |
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV) |
Bad |
She and Her Cat (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Good |
(The) Slayers (TV) |
Good |
Slayers - The Motion Picture |
Very good |
Slayers Excellent (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Slayers Next (TV) |
Good |
(The) Slayers Try (TV) |
Good |
Sola (TV) |
Not really good |
Someday's Dreamers (TV) |
Not really good |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Weak |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Not really good |
Spiral (TV) |
Weak |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Decent |
Spriggan (movie) |
Decent |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Not really good |
Stellvia (TV) |
Decent |
Step Up Love Story (OAV) |
Decent |
Strawberry Eggs (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Super GALS! (TV) |
Good |
Suzuka (TV) |
Good |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Decent |
Tenshi na Konamaiki (TV) |
Very good |
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Weak |
They Were 11 (movie) |
Excellent |
Touch (TV) |
Very good |
Touch: Cross Road - Kaze no Yukue (special) |
Good |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Excellent |
Tweeny Witches (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Excellent |
Twin Spica (TV) |
Excellent |
Ultimate Girls (TV) |
Good |
Viper GTS (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Excellent |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Wata no Kuni Hoshi (OAV) |
Not really good |
Welcome to Pia Carrot!! 2 DX (OAV) |
Good |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
Windy Tales (TV) |
Excellent |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Excellent |
Witchblade (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World of Narue (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
Good |
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) |
Very good |
You're Under Arrest (OAV) |
Very good |
You're Under Arrest (TV) |
Good |
You're Under Arrest Specials |
Good |
You're Under Arrest: Fast & Furious (TV 2) |
Good |
You're Under Arrest: The Motion Picture |
Good |
Zettai Shonen (TV) |
Good |