Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Comment▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Abnormal Physiology Seminar (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Air (movie) |
Very good |
|
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Very good |
|
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Very good |
|
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Aria - The Natural (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Aria the Animation (TV) |
Very good |
|
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Very good |
|
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Baccano! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Bartender (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Battle Royale (live-action movie) |
Very good |
|
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Black Butler (TV) |
Very good |
|
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
Very good |
|
Bokura ga Ita (TV) |
Very good |
|
Bokurano (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
Very good |
|
Bungaku Shōjo (movie) |
Excellent |
|
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Very good |
|
CANAAN (TV) |
Very good |
|
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie 4) |
|
|
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie 5) |
|
|
Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target (movie 2) |
|
|
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie 6) |
|
|
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Excellent |
|
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Very good |
|
Clannad (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Between Masterpiece and Excellent, hard choice (due to mind screw ending)
|
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Good |
|
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Cromartie High School (TV) |
Very good |
|
Dai Mahou Touge Omake (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Death Note (live-action movie) |
So-so |
|
Death Note: The Last Name (live-action movie) |
Worst ever |
|
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Detective Conan: Full Score of Fear (movie 12) |
|
|
Detective Conan: Jolly Roger in the Deep Azure (movie 11) |
|
|
Detective Conan: Magician of the Silver Sky (movie 8) |
|
|
Detective Conan: The Private Eyes' Requiem (movie 10) |
|
|
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Durarara!! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Eden of the East (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Excellent |
|
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Excel Saga (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Good |
|
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) |
Decent |
|
FLCL (OAV) |
|
Unable to rate due to sheer insanity |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Excellent |
|
Futakoi Alternative (TV) |
Very good |
|
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Masterpiece |
|
Genshiken (TV) |
Very good |
|
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Very good |
|
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Decent |
|
Gungrave (TV) |
Very good |
|
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Very good |
|
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV) |
Decent |
|
Hellsing (TV) |
Very good |
|
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Hidamari Sketch (TV) |
Very good |
|
Hitohira (TV) |
Very good |
|
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Very good |
|
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Infinite Ryvius (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Excellent |
|
Karin (TV) |
Very good |
|
Katanagatari (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Kiss×sis (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Kiss×sis (TV) |
Decent |
|
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kurenai (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Last Exile (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Law of Ueki (TV) |
Very good |
|
Library War (TV) |
Very good |
|
Lucky Star (TV) |
Very good |
|
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Magical Witch Punie-chan (OAV) |
Very good |
|
(La) Maison en Petits Cubes (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Maria Holic (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Minami-ke (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Minami-ke: Okaeri (TV) |
Very good |
|
Minami-ke: Okawari (TV) |
Good |
|
Mononoke (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Moshidora (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Moyashimon (TV) |
Very good |
|
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
My-HiME (TV) |
Very good |
|
NANA (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Very good |
|
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 3) |
Very good |
|
Neuro - Supernatural Detective (TV) |
Very good |
|
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Very good |
|
Noir (TV) |
Very good |
|
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Only Yesterday (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV) |
Very good |
|
Paprika (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Very good |
|
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Very good |
|
Pokémon 2000 - The Movie (movie 2) |
|
Will not rate because of the nostalgia factor |
Pokémon 4Ever (movie 4) |
|
Will not rate because of the nostalgia factor |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Very good |
|
(Le) Portrait de Petite Cossette (OAV) |
Good |
|
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
RahXephon (TV) |
Very good |
|
REC (TV) |
Very good |
|
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
|
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
School Rumble (TV) |
Very good |
|
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Very good |
|
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV) |
Very good |
|
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Very good |
|
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Very good |
|
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) |
Good |
|
Sketchbook ~full color'S~ (TV) |
Very good |
|
Sound of the Sky (TV) |
Very good |
|
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Summer Wars (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Toradora! (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Toward the Terra (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Trigun (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
True Tears (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Wagnaria!! (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Very good |
|
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Very good |
|
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
|
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Excellent |
|