Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Accel World (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Very good |
Afro Samurai: Resurrection (movie) |
Good |
After School Dice Club (TV) |
Very good |
AFTERLOST (TV) |
Bad |
Air (TV) |
Very good |
Air (movie) |
Very good |
Air In Summer (special) |
Good |
Akira (movie) |
Good |
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) |
Excellent |
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline (TV) |
Very good |
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline (TV 2) |
Very good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Excellent |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Masterpiece |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (movie) |
Very good |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) |
Excellent |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA (TV) |
Decent |
Asteroid in Love (TV) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Good |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Decent |
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
Good |
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) |
Very good |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Very good |
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Excellent |
Baccano! (TV) |
Very good |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA |
Very good |
Baldr Force EXE (OAV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Good |
Bleach (TV) |
Excellent |
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (movie 3) |
Good |
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse (movie 4) |
Excellent |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Very good |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Very good |
Blood+ (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Good |
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
Excellent |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Excellent |
Blue Exorcist (movie) |
Very good |
Blue Gender (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
Good |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV) |
Very good |
Boruto: Naruto the Movie |
Very good |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Excellent |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) |
Decent |
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion (movie) |
Decent |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Excellent |
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) |
Masterpiece |
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
Very good |
Chobits (TV) |
Very good |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Good |
Clannad (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Classroom of the Elite (TV) |
Very good |
Claymore (TV) |
Bad |
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
CODE-E (TV) |
Good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Excellent |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Good |
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) |
Excellent |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Good |
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
Desert Punk (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan (TV) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Super (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge (movie 5) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (movie 1) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug (movie 4) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection 'F' (movie) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler (movie 6) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest (movie 2) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) |
Very good |
Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan (TV) |
Excellent |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Excellent |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Very good |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Excellent |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Excellent |
Eureka Seven - good night, sleep tight, young lovers (movie) |
Good |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Very good |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Excellent |
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) |
Good |
Evangelion: 3.0+1.0: Thrice Upon A Time (movie) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Good |
Fire Force (TV) |
Very good |
Fire Force (TV 2) |
Very good |
Fireworks, Should We See it from the Side or the Bottom? (movie) |
Very good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Very good |
FLCL Alternative (TV) |
Excellent |
FLCL Progressive (TV) |
Good |
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Very good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Good |
Gamers! (TV) |
Excellent |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Very good |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Good |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) |
Good |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (OAV) |
Good |
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Very good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Not really good |
Hero Tales (TV) |
Good |
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) |
Very good |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Very good |
How Clumsy you are, Miss Ueno (TV) |
Very good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Very good |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
Very good |
Ichigo 100% (special) |
Good |
Ichigo 100% (OAV) |
Good |
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) |
Good |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Jinki:Extend (TV) |
Decent |
K-ON! (TV) |
Very good |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Excellent |
Karakai Jōzu no Takagi-san (OAV) |
Very good |
Kekkaishi (TV) |
Good |
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
Weak |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Very good |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Excellent |
Kud Wafter (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Last: Naruto The Movie |
Excellent |
Little Busters! (TV) |
Excellent |
Little Busters! EX (OAV) |
Very good |
Little Busters! Refrain (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Little Witch Academia (movie) |
Good |
Little Witch Academia (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade (OAV) |
Very good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Excellent |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! -Heart Throb- (TV) |
Excellent |
Love, Chunibyo and Other Delusions! Take On Me (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Excellent |
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Made in Abyss: Dawn of the Deep Soul (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Made in Abyss: The Golden City of the Scorching Sun (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Very good |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer |
Bad |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (OAV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future (OAV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Monster (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 2) |
Excellent |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Decent |
My Neighbors the Yamadas (movie) |
Very good |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV) |
Masterpiece |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Naruto (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Naruto Shippūden (movie) |
Weak |
Naruto Shippūden the Movie: Bonds |
Good |
Naruto Shippūden: Blood Prison (movie) |
Very good |
Naruto Shippūden: The Lost Tower (movie) |
Good |
Naruto Shippūden: The Will of Fire (movie) |
Good |
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
Bad |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
Very good |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Good |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Not really good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Very good |
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Nurse Witch Komugi (special) |
Good |
Nurse Witch Komugi (OAV) |
Good |
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
Excellent |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Very good |
Pani Poni Dash! (TV) |
Excellent |
Peacemaker (TV) |
Very good |
planetarian (ONA) |
Very good |
planetarian Snow Globe (OAV) |
Good |
planetarian: Hoshi no Hito (movie) |
Good |
Pokémon Origins (special) |
Excellent |
Pom Poko (movie) |
Very good |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Excellent |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Very good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Very good |
Ranma ½ OAV |
Very good |
Ranma ½ (TV) |
Excellent |
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) |
Very good |
Ranma ½: Nihao My Concubine (movie) |
Good |
REC (TV) |
Excellent |
Rewrite (TV) |
Good |
Rewrite (TV 2) |
Good |
Road to Ninja: Naruto the Movie |
Very good |
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology (TV) |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Very good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Very good |
School Rumble (TV) |
Excellent |
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) |
Very good |
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Excellent |
Shakugan no Shana (movie) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) |
Excellent |
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Excellent |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Slayers (TV) |
Very good |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Very good |
Sound of the Sky (TV) |
|
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Very good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Very good |
Squid Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale |
Masterpiece |
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online: Extra Edition (special) |
Good |
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
Good |
Tales of Symphonia the Animation (OAV) |
Good |
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie) |
Very good |
Team Ranma vs. The Legendary Phoenix (movie) |
Weak |
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
Teasing Master Takagi-san the Movie |
Masterpiece |
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Very good |
Violet Evergarden (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Violet Evergarden I: Eternity and the Auto Memory Doll (movie) |
Very good |
Violet Evergarden: The Movie |
Excellent |
WATAMOTE (TV) |
Very good |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Very good |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Very good |
Wolf Children (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Excellent |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Excellent |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Masterpiece |